Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
(Czechia)
1. FC Slovacko
(Czechia)
5 - 0
FK Mlada Boleslav - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 6 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec | 5 - 4 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 5 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Banik Ostrava | 3 - 3 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
1. FC Slovacko - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 0 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Banik Ostrava | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 2 - 3 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 2 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.08.2024 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 4 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2023 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 5 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Mlada Boleslav there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Mlada Boleslav | |
| 1. FC Slovacko | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Mlada Boleslav | 1. FC Slovacko | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 16 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.14 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 85% |
| BTS | 85% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 28% |