Lithuania - 1 Lyga
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
FK Minija 2017
(Lithuania)
Kedainiai Nevezis
(Lithuania)
2 - 1
FK Minija 2017 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | 1 Lyga | FK Tauras Taurage | 3 - 0 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 0 - 4 | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 1 Lyga | FK Babrungas Plunge | 1 - 0 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 1 - 1 | FK Panevezys B | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Atmosfera | 2 - 1 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 0 - 1 | FK Riteriai | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 1 - 0 | FK Banga B | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | Hegelmann Litauen B | 1 - 0 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | Be1 Nfa | 5 - 0 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 0 - 0 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Kedainiai Nevezis - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 2 - 4 | FA Siauliai B | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1 Lyga | FK Panevezys B | 0 - 3 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 1 - 1 | Hegelmann Litauen B | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 1 - 0 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 4 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen B | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Riteriai | 3 - 0 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 2 - 2 | Be1 Nfa | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Tauras Taurage | 2 - 1 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | FC Neptunas Klaipeda | 0 - 1 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 3 - 2 | FK Babrungas Plunge | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 0 - 0 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 1 - 1 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 04.08.2023 | 1 Lyga | Kedainiai Nevezis | 2 - 1 | FK Minija 2017 | - | - | - |
| 18.03.2023 | 1 Lyga | FK Minija 2017 | 1 - 2 | Kedainiai Nevezis | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Minija 2017 there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Minija 2017 | |
| Kedainiai Nevezis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Minija 2017 | Kedainiai Nevezis | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 0 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 0% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |