Bosnia & Herzegovina - Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
14:30
14:30
FK Leotar Trebinje
(Bosnia & Herzegovina)
FK Laktasi
(Bosnia & Herzegovina)
2 - 0
FK Leotar Trebinje - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Drina He Visegrad | 0 - 2 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Sloboda Novi Grad | 2 - 1 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Leotar Trebinje | 1 - 1 | FK Romanija Pale | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka | 3 - 2 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Leotar Trebinje | 2 - 0 | FK Slavija Sarajevo | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Famos Vojkovici | 1 - 1 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 0 - 1 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Leotar Trebinje | 5 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Foca | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK BSK Banja Luka | 3 - 2 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
FK Laktasi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 3 - 2 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | - | - |
| 09.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Sutjeska Foca | 0 - 2 | FK Laktasi | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 3 - 0 | FK BSK Banja Luka | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 - 3 | FK Laktasi | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 6 - 0 | Velez Nevesinje | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Ljubic Prnjavor | 1 - 5 | FK Laktasi | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 2 - 0 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 0 | FK Laktasi | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 2 - 0 | FK Famos Vojkovici | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Drina He Visegrad | 0 - 4 | FK Laktasi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 2 - 0 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 31.05.2024 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Laktasi | 4 - 2 | FK Leotar Trebinje | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska | FK Leotar Trebinje | 0 - 0 | FK Laktasi | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Leotar Trebinje there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Leotar Trebinje | |
| FK Laktasi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Leotar Trebinje | FK Laktasi | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |