North Macedonia - 2. MFL
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FK Kamenica Sasa
(North Macedonia)
Bregalnica Stip
(North Macedonia)
4 - 0
FK Kamenica Sasa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Detonit Plackovica | 1 - 2 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 1 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 0 - 3 | FK Skopje | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | GFK Osogovo Kocani | 1 - 3 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 5 - 1 | FC Vardarski | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Vardar Negotino | 0 - 1 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Novaci 2005 | 0 - 1 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 4 - 1 | FK Pobeda AD Prilep | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 2 - 1 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 2 | GFK Ohrid Lihnidos | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Bregalnica Stip - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 3 - 1 | FK Novaci 2005 | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Pobeda AD Prilep | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | KF Besa Doberdoll | 4 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 2 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 0 | GFK Ohrid Lihnidos | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 3 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 4 - 0 | FK Borec Veles | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 0 | FK Vardar Negotino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 1 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Kamenica Sasa there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Kamenica Sasa | |
| Bregalnica Stip | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Kamenica Sasa | Bregalnica Stip | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 16 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 50% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.88 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 50% |
| BTS | 62% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |