Montenegro - 2. CFL
Wednesday, 13 May, 2026
15:00
FK Igalo 1929
(Montenegro)
FK Rudar Pljevlja
(Montenegro)
FK Igalo 1929 - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Podgorica
|
2 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.04.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Kom Podgorica
|
2 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Lovcen
|
0 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
0 - 2 |
FK Berane
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
3 - 0 |
FK Internacional Podgorica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
|
5 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
1 - 3 |
OFK Grbalj
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
0 - 3 |
FK Podgorica
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Rudar Pljevlja - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
|
4 - 0 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.04.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 2 |
OFK Grbalj
|
6.00 |
4.15 |
1.34 |
| 04.04.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 2 |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Podgorica
|
3 - 2 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2.00 |
3.10 |
3.05 |
| 22.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Lovcen
|
1 - 0 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1.60 |
3.15 |
4.40 |
| 14.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 0 |
FK Berane
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Kom Podgorica
|
4 - 0 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Internacional Podgorica
|
1 - 0 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 1 |
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.03.2026 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16.11.2025 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
0 - 0 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
3.05 |
3.15 |
1.99 |
| 20.09.2025 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
4 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.05.2025 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
3 - 2 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2025 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
2 - 2 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
- |
- |
- |
| 17.11.2024 |
2. CFL |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 0 |
FK Igalo 1929
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.09.2024 |
2. CFL |
FK Igalo 1929
|
1 - 1 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Igalo 1929 there were 3
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
3
times draw.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
OFK Grbalj |
29 |
18 |
3 |
8 |
51 |
32 |
19 |
57 |
| 2
|
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
29 |
17 |
4 |
8 |
66 |
26 |
40 |
55 |
| 3
|
FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
29 |
13 |
10 |
6 |
38 |
27 |
11 |
49 |
| 4
|
FK Kom Podgorica |
29 |
14 |
5 |
10 |
41 |
28 |
13 |
47 |
| 5
|
FK Berane |
29 |
11 |
12 |
6 |
38 |
24 |
14 |
45 |
| 6
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja |
29 |
10 |
6 |
13 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
36 |
| 7
|
FK Podgorica |
29 |
10 |
6 |
13 |
28 |
39 |
-11 |
36 |
| 8
|
FK Lovcen |
29 |
10 |
5 |
14 |
25 |
38 |
-13 |
35 |
| 9
|
FK Igalo 1929 |
29 |
6 |
7 |
16 |
16 |
48 |
-32 |
25 |
| 10
|
FK Internacional Podgorica |
29 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
22 |
61 |
-39 |
18 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Igalo 1929 |
|
| FK Rudar Pljevlja |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FK Igalo 1929
|
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
OFK Grbalj |
0 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 2 |
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
1 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
6 - 2 |
| 3 |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
| 4 |
FK Kom Podgorica |
1 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
| 5 |
FK Berane |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
| 6 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja |
0 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 7 |
FK Podgorica |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
FK Lovcen |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
7 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
FK Igalo 1929 |
- |
- |
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 10 |
FK Internacional Podgorica |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Team Statistics
| |
FK Igalo 1929 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja |
| Wins |
4 |
5 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
5 |
2 |
| Goals For |
7 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
0.70 |
1.40 |
| Average Conceded |
1.70 |
0.80 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
70% |
| BTS |
20% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
4 |
4 |
| Goals For |
8 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
0.80 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.40 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
70% |
| BTS |
30% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
20% |