Montenegro - 1. CFL
Wednesday, 12 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
FK Decic Tuzi
(Montenegro)
FK Jezero Plav
(Montenegro)
1 - 2
FK Decic Tuzi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | FK Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Podgorica | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 4 - 0 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Jezero Plav - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 3 - 2 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. CFL | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 1 - 0 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 2 | FK Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 1 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 08.05.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 17.04.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2023 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
In last 9 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 5 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Decic Tuzi there were 4
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Decic Tuzi | |
| FK Jezero Plav | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Decic Tuzi | FK Jezero Plav | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 9 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 90% |
| BTS | 20% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |