Montenegro - 1. CFL
Wednesday, 02 April, 2025
16:30
16:30
FK Decic Tuzi
(Montenegro)
FK Buducnost
(Montenegro)
1 - 1
FK Decic Tuzi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | 1. CFL | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | FK Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Podgorica | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
FK Buducnost - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 5 - 2 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 3 - 3 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 5 - 1 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Mornar Bar | 1 - 2 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | FK Bokelj Kotor | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 5 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
| 09.04.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 2 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Decic Tuzi there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Decic Tuzi | |
| FK Buducnost | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Decic Tuzi | FK Buducnost | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 9 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 9 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 30% |
| BTS | 20% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |