Montenegro - 1. CFL
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
14:00
14:00
FK Decic Tuzi
(Montenegro)
FK Arsenal Tivat
(Montenegro)
0 - 0
FK Decic Tuzi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Podgorica | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 4 - 0 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Mornar Bar | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | FK Bokelj Kotor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Arsenal Tivat - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 2 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 0 - 2 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 4 - 0 | FK Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Cup Crne Gore | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 4 | FK Podgorica | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 2 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 1. CFL | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Buducnost | 2 - 1 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 1 - 3 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 25.05.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 3 - 1 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | 1. CFL | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Decic Tuzi there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Decic Tuzi | |
| FK Arsenal Tivat | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Decic Tuzi | FK Arsenal Tivat | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 66% |
| BTS | 22% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 33% |