North Macedonia - 2. MFL
Tuesday, 04 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FK Belasica Strumica
(North Macedonia)
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947
(North Macedonia)
1 - 2
FK Belasica Strumica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | 2. MFL | GFK Ohrid Lihnidos | 2 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 4 - 0 | FK Vardar Negotino | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 4 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 4 | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Borec Veles | 0 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Detonit Plackovica | 2 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 2 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 0 - 1 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 1 - 1 | FK Borec Veles | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 2 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Detonit Plackovica | 3 - 1 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 1 - 0 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Skopje | 2 - 1 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 5 - 1 | GFK Osogovo Kocani | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 0 - 3 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 2 - 1 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.09.2024 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 1 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | 2. MFL | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | 0 - 3 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Belasica Strumica there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Belasica Strumica | |
| KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Belasica Strumica | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 0.56 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 22% |
| BTS | 33% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 11% |