North Macedonia - 2. MFL
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
14:30
FK Belasica Strumica
(North Macedonia)
FK Kamenica Sasa
(North Macedonia)
FK Belasica Strumica - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
0 - 0 |
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
0 - 5 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
0 - 0 |
GFK Osogovo Kocani
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
KF Shkendija Haracine
|
0 - 0 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
3 - 1 |
FK Teteks 1953
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
3 - 0 |
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Detonit Plackovica
|
0 - 1 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
4 - 0 |
Golemo Konjari
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Skopje
|
1 - 0 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.02.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
0 - 1 |
GFK Ohrid Lihnidos
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Kamenica Sasa - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Skopje
|
7 - 0 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
1 - 1 |
GFK Ohrid Lihnidos
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.04.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Prespa Resen
|
1 - 4 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Teteks 1953
|
3 - 0 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
0 - 0 |
FK Novaci 2005
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FC Bregalnica 2008 AD
|
3 - 1 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
1 - 0 |
FK Vardar Negotino
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.03.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
|
2 - 2 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
2 - 0 |
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.02.2026 |
2. MFL |
GFK Osogovo Kocani
|
1 - 0 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 25.11.2025 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
0 - 2 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2025 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
1 - 2 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 06.10.2024 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
2 - 2 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13.04.2024 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
1 - 1 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.10.2023 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
2 - 4 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.03.2023 |
2. MFL |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
2 - 0 |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.09.2022 |
2. MFL |
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
1 - 1 |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Belasica Strumica there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Bregalnica 2008 AD |
25 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
56 |
15 |
41 |
58 |
| 2
|
GFK Ohrid Lihnidos |
25 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
64 |
14 |
50 |
56 |
| 3
|
FK Skopje |
25 |
18 |
2 |
5 |
57 |
18 |
39 |
56 |
| 4
|
KF Shkendija Haracine |
25 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
48 |
13 |
35 |
56 |
| 5
|
FK Belasica Strumica |
25 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
49 |
17 |
32 |
49 |
| 6
|
GFK Osogovo Kocani |
25 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
38 |
19 |
19 |
47 |
| 7
|
FK Detonit Plackovica |
25 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
47 |
20 |
27 |
44 |
| 8
|
FK Novaci 2005 |
25 |
13 |
4 |
8 |
39 |
22 |
17 |
43 |
| 9
|
FK Kozuf Gevgelija |
25 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
35 |
21 |
14 |
36 |
| 10
|
FK Teteks 1953 |
25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
41 |
38 |
3 |
33 |
| 11
|
FK Kamenica Sasa |
25 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
43 |
48 |
-5 |
29 |
| 12
|
FK Vardar Negotino |
25 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
29 |
71 |
-42 |
19 |
| 13
|
FK Prespa Resen |
25 |
4 |
0 |
21 |
26 |
65 |
-39 |
12 |
| 14
|
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 |
25 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
26 |
68 |
-42 |
12 |
| 15
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep |
25 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
15 |
86 |
-71 |
11 |
| 16
|
Golemo Konjari |
25 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
14 |
92 |
-78 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Belasica Strumica |
|
| FK Kamenica Sasa |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FK Belasica Strumica
|
|
FK Kamenica Sasa
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Bregalnica 2008 AD |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
| 2 |
GFK Ohrid Lihnidos |
0 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
| 3 |
FK Skopje |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
7 - 0 |
| 4 |
KF Shkendija Haracine |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
2 - 0 |
| 5 |
FK Belasica Strumica |
- |
- |
|
0 - 2 |
- |
| 6 |
GFK Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
FK Detonit Plackovica |
1 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
- |
| 8 |
FK Novaci 2005 |
0 - 1 |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 9 |
FK Kozuf Gevgelija |
0 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
| 10 |
FK Teteks 1953 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
| 11 |
FK Kamenica Sasa |
- |
0 - 2 |
|
- |
- |
| 12 |
FK Vardar Negotino |
8 - 1 |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 8 |
| 13 |
FK Prespa Resen |
3 - 1 |
- |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
| 14 |
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
2 - 6 |
| 15 |
FK Pobeda AD Prilep |
1 - 2 |
0 - 5 |
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
| 16 |
Golemo Konjari |
4 - 0 |
1 - 7 |
|
- |
1 - 3 |
Team Statistics
| |
FK Belasica Strumica |
FK Kamenica Sasa |
| Wins |
6 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
4 |
| Losses |
3 |
4 |
| Goals For |
19 |
21 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
21 |
| Average Scored |
1.90 |
2.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.10 |
2.10 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
60% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
3 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
4 |
4 |
| Goals For |
23 |
23 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
20 |
| Average Scored |
2.30 |
2.30 |
| Average Conceded |
0.90 |
2.00 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
90% |
| BTS |
40% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
70% |