North Macedonia - 2. MFL
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
FK Belasica Strumica
(North Macedonia)
FK Arsimi 1973
(North Macedonia)
0 - 1
FK Belasica Strumica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 4 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 4 | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Borec Veles | 0 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Detonit Plackovica | 2 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 1 - 0 | GFK Osogovo Kocani | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 0 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 - 2 | FK Kamenica Sasa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Arsimi 1973 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | KF Besa Doberdoll | 4 - 2 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 5 - 1 | FK Vardar Negotino | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 1 - 0 | FK Borec Veles | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 2 - 1 | FK Detonit Plackovica | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 1 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 0 - 0 | FK Skopje | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Macedonia Cup | FK Arsimi 1973 | 3 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. MFL | GFK Osogovo Kocani | 1 - 2 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.08.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 4 - 2 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 19.05.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 09.12.2023 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 2 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | 2. MFL | FK Arsimi 1973 | 2 - 0 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Belasica Strumica there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Belasica Strumica | |
| FK Arsimi 1973 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Belasica Strumica | FK Arsimi 1973 | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| BTS | 42% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 14% |