North Macedonia - 2. MFL
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
FK Belasica Strumica
(North Macedonia)
FC Vardarski
(North Macedonia)
4 - 1
FK Belasica Strumica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 2 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 3 - 0 | FK Novaci 2005 | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Pobeda AD Prilep | 0 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 04.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 1 - 2 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo 1947 | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 2. MFL | GFK Ohrid Lihnidos | 2 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 4 - 0 | FK Vardar Negotino | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 1 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 4 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 4 | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Borec Veles | 0 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Vardarski - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 1 - 2 | FK Arsimi 1973 | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 4 - 0 | FC Vardarski | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 2 - 0 | FK Borec Veles | - | - | - |
| 04.03.2025 | 2. MFL | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 0 | FC Vardarski | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 1 - 4 | FK Detonit Plackovica | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 1 - 0 | FC Vardarski | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 0 - 3 | FK Skopje | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 2 - 1 | GFK Osogovo Kocani | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Vardar Negotino | 6 - 1 | FC Vardarski | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 2. MFL | FK Kamenica Sasa | 5 - 1 | FC Vardarski | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | 2. MFL | FC Vardarski | 0 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Belasica Strumica there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Belasica Strumica | |
| FC Vardarski | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Belasica Strumica | FC Vardarski | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 8 |
| Goals For | 13 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 3.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |