Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
08:15
08:15
FK Baumit Jablonec
(Czechia)
FC Zlin
(Czechia)
0 - 2
FK Baumit Jablonec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 1 - 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 4 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 4 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 5 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 4 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 1 | FC Vysocina Jihlava | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 5 | Dukla Prague | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Zlin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 2 - 1 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 7 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 2 - 3 | Dukla Prague | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 1 - 3 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 0 - 4 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 3 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Baumit Jablonec there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Baumit Jablonec | |
| FC Zlin | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Baumit Jablonec | FC Zlin | |
| Wins | 0 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 2.44 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| BTS | 55% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 33% |