Italy - Serie C, Group A
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
15:30
15:30
Feralpisalo
(Italy)
AC Lumezzane
(Italy)
1 - 1
Feralpisalo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Triestina Calcio 1918 | 1 - 2 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Feralpisalo | 2 - 0 | AC Trento | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Atalanta BC | 4 - 1 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Feralpisalo | 3 - 1 | Union Clodiense | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Calcio Padova | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Caldiero Terme | 2 - 3 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | US Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | Feralpisalo | 2 - 0 | L.R. Vicenza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AS Giana Erminio | 3 - 1 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
AC Lumezzane - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AC Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | Caldiero Terme | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | US Albinoleffe | 2 - 0 | AC Lumezzane | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AC Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | AC Renate | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | US Pergolettese Crema | 1 - 0 | AC Lumezzane | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AC Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Alcione Milano | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AS Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | AC Lumezzane | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AC Lumezzane | 0 - 1 | L.R. Vicenza | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AC Trento | 2 - 2 | AC Lumezzane | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | FC Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 - 1 | AC Lumezzane | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie C, Group A | AC Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Triestina Calcio 1918 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Serie C, Group A | AC Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Feralpisalo | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Feralpisalo there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Feralpisalo | |
| AC Lumezzane | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Feralpisalo | AC Lumezzane | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 80% |
| BTS | 10% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |