Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
10:45
10:45
FE Grama
(Spain)
UE Vilassar de Mar
()
2 - 1
FE Grama - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 3 - 4 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 1 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 4 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 4 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 0 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
UE Vilassar de Mar - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2 - 2 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 0 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 0 - 0 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 1 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2 - 2 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 1 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 7 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2 - 1 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2 - 0 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 2 - 0 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 2 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FE Grama there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FE Grama | |
| UE Vilassar de Mar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FE Grama | UE Vilassar de Mar | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 66% |
| BTS | 60% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 0% |