Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
10:45
10:45
FE Grama
(Spain)
CF Peralada
(Spain)
0 - 1
FE Grama - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 4 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 4 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 4 - 0 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 3 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 3 | Girona FC B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Peralada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Manresa | 2 - 2 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Europa B | 0 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 3 | Atletic Lleida CE | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Montanesa | 0 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 4 - 3 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 2 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 1 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 1 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Peralada | 2 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 13.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FE Grama | 2 - 1 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FE Grama there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FE Grama | |
| CF Peralada | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FE Grama | CF Peralada | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 37% |
| BTS | 62% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 25% |