Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
09:00
09:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(Czechia)
Slavia Prague
(Czechia)
0 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 4 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 8 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | UEFA Youth League | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 3 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 7 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Slavia Prague - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 1 - 1 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | - | - | - |
| 01.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SFC Opava | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | FC Slovan Liberec | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 3 - 1 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 2 - 4 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 4 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 01.05.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 1 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2023 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 1 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Zbrojovka Brno there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Zbrojovka Brno | |
| Slavia Prague | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Zbrojovka Brno | Slavia Prague | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |