Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Friday, 28 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(Czechia)
FK Mlada Boleslav
(Czechia)
1 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 4 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 8 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | UEFA Youth League | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 3 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 7 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | UEFA Youth League | AS Trencin | 3 - 2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Mlada Boleslav - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zlin | 7 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Slovacko | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 6 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec | 5 - 4 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 5 | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Banik Ostrava | 3 - 3 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 04.05.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | U19 1. Liga | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 4 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Zbrojovka Brno there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Zbrojovka Brno | |
| FK Mlada Boleslav | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Mlada Boleslav | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 3.44 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 100% |
| BTS | 66% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 55% |