Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
Monday, 11 May, 2026
14:45
FC Yantra Gabrovo
(Bulgaria)
PFC Vihren Sandanski
(Bulgaria)
FC Yantra Gabrovo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Minyor Pernik
|
0 - 1 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
3.10 |
3.15 |
2.10 |
| 28.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
1 - 3 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
3.05 |
3.15 |
2.12 |
| 23.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
1 - 1 |
FC Fratria Varna
|
2.29 |
2.88 |
2.73 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FK Sevlievo
|
1 - 0 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
2.63 |
2.99 |
2.46 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
2 - 0 |
PFK Sportist Svoge
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
Marek Dupnica
|
1 - 2 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
2.88 |
2.98 |
2.29 |
| 24.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
4 - 0 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
1.62 |
3.75 |
4.25 |
| 15.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
|
3 - 2 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
2.19 |
3.10 |
2.91 |
| 06.12.2025 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 - 0 |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas
|
2.06 |
3.15 |
3.15 |
| 01.12.2025 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
2 - 2 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
2.48 |
3.05 |
2.58 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
PFC Vihren Sandanski - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
Marek Dupnica
|
1 - 0 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
1.81 |
3.35 |
3.70 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
2 - 2 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
|
1 - 0 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
2.48 |
3.40 |
2.37 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
0 - 2 |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 - 1 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
2.49 |
3.55 |
2.28 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
3 - 1 |
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
FC Dunav Ruse
|
2 - 2 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
1.82 |
3.30 |
3.75 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
3 - 1 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
1.76 |
3.40 |
3.90 |
| 16.02.2026 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
0 - 0 |
PFC CSKA SOFIA II
|
1.76 |
3.55 |
3.70 |
| 28.01.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
PFC Levski Sofia
|
3 - 1 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.11.2025 |
Vtora Liga |
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
0 - 0 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Yantra Gabrovo there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Dunav Ruse |
26 |
18 |
7 |
1 |
45 |
9 |
36 |
61 |
| 2
|
FC Fratria Varna |
26 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
49 |
22 |
27 |
54 |
| 3
|
FC Yantra Gabrovo |
26 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
36 |
20 |
16 |
50 |
| 4
|
PFC Vihren Sandanski |
27 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
46 |
32 |
14 |
45 |
| 5
|
PFC CSKA SOFIA II |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
42 |
27 |
15 |
42 |
| 6
|
PFC Chernomorets Burgas |
26 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
31 |
24 |
7 |
38 |
| 7
|
FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
35 |
| 8
|
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
30 |
36 |
-6 |
34 |
| 9
|
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
33 |
| 10
|
Gorna Oryahovitsa |
27 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
28 |
36 |
-8 |
32 |
| 11
|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II |
27 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
33 |
39 |
-6 |
31 |
| 12
|
Marek Dupnica |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
20 |
33 |
-13 |
29 |
| 13
|
PFC Spartak Pleven |
27 |
7 |
7 |
13 |
28 |
37 |
-9 |
28 |
| 14
|
PFC Minyor Pernik |
27 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
27 |
37 |
-10 |
27 |
| 15
|
FK Sevlievo |
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
22 |
33 |
-11 |
26 |
| 16
|
PFK Sportist Svoge |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
21 |
38 |
-17 |
25 |
| 17
|
PFC Belasitsa Petrich |
26 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
18 |
48 |
-30 |
16 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Yantra Gabrovo |
|
| PFC Vihren Sandanski |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FC Yantra Gabrovo
|
|
PFC Vihren Sandanski
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1 |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
| 2 |
FC Fratria Varna |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
- |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo |
- |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 4 |
PFC Vihren Sandanski |
- |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
PFC CSKA SOFIA II |
0 - 3 |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 6 |
PFC Chernomorets Burgas |
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 7 |
FK Hebar Pazardzhik |
2 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 8 |
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
4 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 3 |
| 9 |
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 10 |
Gorna Oryahovitsa |
2 - 2 |
- |
|
6 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
| 11 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 12 |
Marek Dupnica |
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 13 |
PFC Spartak Pleven |
- |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
| 14 |
PFC Minyor Pernik |
1 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
- |
3 - 2 |
| 15 |
FK Sevlievo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
5 - 1 |
- |
| 16 |
PFK Sportist Svoge |
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
- |
2 - 1 |
| 17 |
PFC Belasitsa Petrich |
- |
0 - 2 |
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
Team Statistics
| |
FC Yantra Gabrovo |
PFC Vihren Sandanski |
| Wins |
7 |
6 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
13 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.30 |
1.60 |
| Average Conceded |
0.40 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
30% |
60% |
| BTS |
30% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
40% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
20% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
10% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
4 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
5 |
| Goals For |
11 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
18 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
1.60 |
| Average Conceded |
0.90 |
1.80 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
80% |
| BTS |
30% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
40% |