Czechia - 1. Liga, Women
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
12:30
12:30
FC Viktoria Plzen
(Czechia)
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
(Czechia)
3 - 1
FC Viktoria Plzen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | 3 - 0 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Prague | 2 - 3 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 4 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Slovan Liberec | 0 - 0 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 7 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | FC Prague | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Slavia Prague | 7 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 1 - 5 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Prague | 3 - 3 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 5 | FC Slovan Liberec | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Sparta Prague | 5 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 18.05.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 0 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | 1. Liga, Women | FC Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | 1. Liga, Women | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | 1 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Viktoria Plzen there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Viktoria Plzen | |
| Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Viktoria Plzen | Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.90 | 3.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 2 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.80 | 3.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |