Germany Amateur - U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
()
1 FC Magdeburg
(Germany)
1 - 5
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 0 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | Dynamo Dresden | 3 - 1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 - 3 | Hallescher FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 0 - 2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 - 1 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | - | - |
| 20.05.2023 | A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 13.05.2023 | A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 - 3 | Preussen Munster | - | - | - |
| 07.05.2023 | A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde | Bonner SC | 2 - 3 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
1 FC Magdeburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 3 - 2 | Hallescher FC | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 3 - 3 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 3 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 2 | 1 FC Magdeburg | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1 - 10 | 1 FC Magdeburg | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | Hansa Rostock | 7 - 5 | 1 FC Magdeburg | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 5 - 3 | FC St. Pauli | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 2 - 4 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 6 | 1 FC Magdeburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | U19 DFB Nachwuchsliga | 1 FC Magdeburg | 3 - 2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 11.03.2023 | A-Junioren-Bundesliga N/N-E | 1 FC Magdeburg | 4 - 2 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | - | - |
| 30.04.2022 | A-Junioren-Bundesliga N/N-E | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 - 0 | 1 FC Magdeburg | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | |
| 1 FC Magdeburg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 FC Magdeburg | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 2.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 90% |
| BTS | 71% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 80% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 3.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.89 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 88% |