Hungary - NB II
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
FC Tatabanya
(Hungary)
Kozarmisleny SE
(Hungary)
0 - 2
FC Tatabanya - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Kazincbarcikai SC | 3 - 1 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 3 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 1 - 0 | Vasas FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Kisvarda FC | 2 - 1 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 1 - 4 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 2 - 0 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | 1 - 0 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 0 - 0 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 2 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 2 - 1 | Bvsc-Zuglo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Kozarmisleny SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2025 | NB II | Vasas FC | 3 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2025 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 3 | Kisvarda FC | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2025 | NB II | Budapest Honved FC | 5 - 0 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 2 - 0 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | 1 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 2 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 3 - 2 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 0 - 1 | Bvsc-Zuglo | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 0 | Aqvital FC Csakvar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 3 - 2 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Tatabanya there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Tatabanya | |
| Kozarmisleny SE | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Tatabanya | Kozarmisleny SE | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 5 |
| Losses | 8 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |