North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Struga Trim Lum
(North Macedonia)
Voska Sport
()
1 - 0
FC Struga Trim Lum - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 3 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Macedonia Cup | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | KF Gostivari | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 2 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 1 | FK Rubin Kazan | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 0 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Voska Sport - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 3 - 1 | FK AP Brera Strumica | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 2 - 0 | KF Besa Doberdoll | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 4 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 4 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 31.03.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2023 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2023 | Macedonia Cup | Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2023 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2023 | Club Friendly Games | Voska Sport | 0 - 2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Struga Trim Lum there were 3
matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Struga Trim Lum | |
| Voska Sport | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Struga Trim Lum | Voska Sport | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |