Romania - Liga 3
Friday, 18 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
(Romania)
Csm Bucovina Radauti
(Romania)
1 - 0
FC Soimii Gura Humorului - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 1 - 4 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 2 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 3 - 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 3 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 1 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 5 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 0 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 8 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 2 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 5 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 1 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 0 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 2 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Soimii Gura Humorului there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Soimii Gura Humorului | |
| Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Soimii Gura Humorului | Csm Bucovina Radauti | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |