Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
FC Soimii Gura Humorului
(Romania)
AS Usv Iasi
(Romania)
2 - 1
FC Soimii Gura Humorului - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 2 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 3 - 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 3 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 1 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 5 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 - 0 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
AS Usv Iasi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 0 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 2 - 0 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 2 - 2 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 1 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 6 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 2 - 2 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 1 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 2 - 0 | AS Usv Iasi | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Soimii Gura Humorului there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Soimii Gura Humorului | |
| AS Usv Iasi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Soimii Gura Humorului | AS Usv Iasi | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 8 |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.22 | 2.90 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 50% |