Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
FC Serpa
(Portugal)
Sintrense
(Portugal)
0 - 1
FC Serpa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Louletano DC | 2 - 0 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 1 - 1 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | LGC Moncarapachense | 0 - 0 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 2 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 0 - 0 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 4 - 0 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Lusitano GC | 3 - 2 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 2 - 1 | FC Barreirense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 2 - 0 | Moura AC | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 2 - 1 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Sintrense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Moura AC | 1 - 2 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Amora FC | 1 - 2 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 1 - 1 | GD Lagoa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | CF Estrela Sad B | 1 - 2 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 1 - 1 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 0 - 2 | Louletano DC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 3 - 1 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 2 - 1 | LGC Moncarapachense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0 - 4 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 1 - 0 | GD Fabril do Barreiro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 1 - 0 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Serpa | 2 - 2 | Sintrense | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2023 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 2 - 1 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Serpa there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Serpa | |
| Sintrense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Serpa | Sintrense | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 19 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |