Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
17:30
17:30
FC Santa Coloma
(Andorra)
Inter Club de Escaldes
(Andorra)
2 - 2
FC Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 2 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Inter Club de Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 6 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 5 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 28.05.2023 | Copa Constitucio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Santa Coloma there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Santa Coloma | |
| Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Santa Coloma | Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |