Russia - 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Rubin Yalta
()
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
()
3 - 0
FC Rubin Yalta - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 09.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov 2 | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 0 - 2 | FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 1 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 3 - 1 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 1 - 0 | FC Druzhba Maykop | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 0 - 3 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 3 - 0 | FC Legion Makhachkala | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 - 7 | FC Astrakhan | - | - | - |
| 09.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | 4 - 0 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 - 1 | FC Legion Makhachkala | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Spartak Nalchik | 2 - 0 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 - 2 | FC Sochi II | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Druzhba Maykop | 3 - 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 - 3 | FC Nart Cherkessk | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Legion Makhachkala | 5 - 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 - 2 | FC Spartak Nalchik | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | Biolog Novokubansk | 3 - 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 0 draws and 10 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.08.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 - 2 | FC Rubin Yalta | - | - | - |
| 13.04.2024 | 2. Liga, Division B, Group 1 | FC Rubin Yalta | 2 - 0 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Rubin Yalta there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Rubin Yalta | |
| FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Rubin Yalta | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 3 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 3.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 20% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 1 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |