Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
09:00
09:00
FC Rangers
(Andorra)
FS La Massana
(Andorra)
5 - 0
FC Rangers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 6 - 2 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 7 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FS La Massana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FS La Massana | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 4 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 10.05.2024 | Second Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Second Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2023 | Second Divisio | FS La Massana | 4 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2023 | Second Divisio | FS La Massana | 2 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Rangers there were 3
matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Rangers | |
| FS La Massana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Rangers | FS La Massana | |
| Wins | 6 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 9 |
| Goals For | 24 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 33 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 3.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 9 |
| Goals For | 21 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 35 |
| Average Scored | 2.62 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.88 | 3.89 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 37% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 55% |