Andorra - Copa Constitucio
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
18:30
18:30
FC Rangers
(Andorra)
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
(Andorra)
1 - 2
FC Rangers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 1 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 5 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 6 - 2 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 1 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 5 - 0 | CF Atletic America | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 1 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Copa Constitucio | FC Rangers | 0 - 4 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Rangers there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Rangers | |
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Rangers | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 0% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |