Romania - Liga 3
Friday, 04 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
FC Pucioasa
(Romania)
ACS Petrolul 52 2
(Romania)
0 - 2
FC Pucioasa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 6 - 1 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 2 - 1 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 0 - 0 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 1 - 4 | CS Tunari | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Blejoi | 4 - 0 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 3 - 2 | Csm Flacara Moreni | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 2 - 1 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
ACS Petrolul 52 2 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 - 0 | CS Paulesti | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 3 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 2 - 0 | CS Blejoi | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 - 0 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csl Stefanestii de Jos | 1 - 1 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 2 - 1 | CS Electrosid Titu | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | CS Paulesti | 2 - 1 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Flacara Moreni | 0 - 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 0 - 1 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2025 | Liga 3 | FC Pucioasa | 0 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Pucioasa | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Pucioasa there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Pucioasa | |
| ACS Petrolul 52 2 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Pucioasa | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 17 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 77% |
| BTS | 90% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 22% |