Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
17:30
17:30
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
(Austria)
FC Lauterach
(Austria)
0 - 0
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2 - 4 | SV Kuchl | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | SVG Reichenau | 2 - 0 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 2 - 1 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SCR Altach | 2 - 1 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2 - 1 | VfB Hohenems | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SK Bischofshofen | 0 - 0 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 - 1 | FC Kufstein | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | SC Schwaz | 1 - 0 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 3 - 1 | FC Dornbirn | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kitzbuhel | 0 - 1 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Lauterach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | SV Wals-Grunau | 1 - 0 | FC Lauterach | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Regionalliga West | FC Lauterach | 2 - 0 | SVG Reichenau | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Lauterach | 0 - 4 | Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | SV Kuchl | 1 - 2 | FC Lauterach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | TSV St. Johann | 5 - 2 | FC Lauterach | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Lauterach | 0 - 5 | SCR Altach | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | VfB Hohenems | 4 - 1 | FC Lauterach | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Lauterach | 0 - 2 | SK Bischofshofen | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Kufstein | 2 - 2 | FC Lauterach | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Lauterach | 0 - 3 | SC Schwaz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Regionalliga West | FC Lauterach | 1 - 3 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Pinzgau Saalfelden there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | |
| FC Lauterach | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | FC Lauterach | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 17 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 2.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.89 | 2.89 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 66% |