Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
10:00
10:00
FC Penya d`Andorra
(Andorra)
FC Pas de La Casa
(Andorra)
1 - 0
FC Penya d`Andorra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 1 - 2 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 6 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 6 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Pas de La Casa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 4 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 2 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 0 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 0 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 2 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 2 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Penya d`Andorra there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Penya d`Andorra | |
| FC Pas de La Casa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Penya d`Andorra | FC Pas de La Casa | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.86 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 57% |
| BTS | 28% | 28% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 28% |