Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
FC Pas de La Casa
(Andorra)
FC Rangers
(Andorra)
0 - 0
FC Pas de La Casa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 4 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Rangers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 5 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 6 - 2 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 7 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 0 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 21.05.2023 | Second Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 8 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2023 | Second Divisio | FC Rangers | 1 - 11 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Copa Constitucio | FC Rangers | 0 - 3 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Pas de La Casa there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Pas de La Casa | |
| FC Rangers | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Pas de La Casa | FC Rangers | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 15 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 30% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |