Czechia - U19 1. Liga
Friday, 18 April, 2025
09:30
09:30
FC Pardubice
(Czechia)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
(Czechia)
5 - 2
FC Pardubice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Banik Ostrava | 3 - 1 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 2 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 2 - 1 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | 1. FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 0 - 2 | SFC Opava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 0 - 1 | FC Slovan Liberec | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 4 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 1 - 1 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 2 - 4 | Slavia Prague | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 4 - 2 | FK Mlada Boleslav | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 4 - 2 | FC Viktoria Plzen | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Dukla Prague | 3 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 1 - 1 | Sparta Prague | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 3 - 5 | FC Banik Ostrava | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 1 - 3 | FC Zlin | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 1 - 1 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
| 08.06.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Pardubice | 0 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2023 | U19 1. Liga | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 2 - 1 | FC Pardubice | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Pardubice there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Pardubice | |
| SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Pardubice | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 17 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 90% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 80% |