Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
10:00
10:00
FC Ordino
(Andorra)
FC Rangers
(Andorra)
2 - 1
FC Ordino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 3 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Rangers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 7 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 0 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 6 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Ordino there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Ordino | |
| FC Rangers | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Ordino | FC Rangers | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 30% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.62 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 30% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 40% |