Estonia - Esiliiga
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
16:00
FC Nomme United
(Estonia)
FC Elva
(Estonia)
FC Nomme United - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
1 - 3 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
1 - 3 |
FC Nomme United
|
1.54 |
4.10 |
3.90 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Nomme United
|
1 - 3 |
Tartu JK Welco
|
4.55 |
4.80 |
1.45 |
| 22.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Nomme United
|
2 - 2 |
FC Tallinn
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 1 |
FC Nomme United
|
2.00 |
4.00 |
2.71 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Nomme United
|
4 - 1 |
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.02.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Parnu JK Vaprus II
|
3 - 4 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2025 |
Esiliiga B |
JK Tabasalu
|
0 - 1 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.10.2025 |
Esiliiga B |
FC Nomme United
|
3 - 3 |
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
2.77 |
3.75 |
1.75 |
| 27.10.2025 |
Esiliiga B |
FC Kuressaare
|
1 - 4 |
FC Nomme United
|
12.5 |
9.00 |
1.04 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Elva - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
1 - 3 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
2 - 1 |
FC Elva
|
2.15 |
3.95 |
2.49 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
1 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
3.10 |
3.45 |
1.97 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
3 - 2 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
1.74 |
3.85 |
3.50 |
| 12.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
0 - 3 |
FC Elva
|
2.09 |
3.65 |
2.52 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Tallinn
|
1 - 1 |
FC Elva
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FC Nomme United
|
5 - 0 |
FC Elva
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
2 - 0 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
2.01 |
3.90 |
2.74 |
| 30.10.2025 |
Cup |
FC Elva
|
1 - 2 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
- |
- |
- |
| 27.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Tartu JK Welco
|
3 - 2 |
FC Elva
|
1.87 |
3.70 |
2.89 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
1 - 3 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Nomme United there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Tartu JK Welco |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
6 |
19 |
18 |
| 2
|
FC Nomme United |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
| 3
|
Tallinna FC Flora |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
| 4
|
FC Elva |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
| 5
|
Viimsi JK |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
| 6
|
JK Tallinna Kalev |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
7 |
| 7
|
FC Tallinn |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |
5 |
| 8
|
Nomme Kalju FC |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
4 |
| 9
|
Maardu Linnameeskond |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
4 |
| 10
|
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Nomme United |
|
| FC Elva |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FC Nomme United
|
|
FC Elva
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Tartu JK Welco |
1 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
FC Nomme United |
- |
- |
|
1 - 3 |
- |
| 3 |
Tallinna FC Flora |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 4 |
FC Elva |
- |
1 - 3 |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
Viimsi JK |
- |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 6 |
JK Tallinna Kalev |
- |
- |
|
- |
2 - 1 |
| 7 |
FC Tallinn |
2 - 2 |
- |
|
- |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Nomme Kalju FC |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 9 |
Maardu Linnameeskond |
4 - 1 |
- |
|
- |
0 - 3 |
| 10 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
3 - 2 |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
FC Nomme United |
FC Elva |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
14 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
8 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
2.33 |
1.67 |
| Average Conceded |
1.33 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
66% |
| BTS |
83% |
66% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
83% |
66% |
| Over 3.5 |
83% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
7 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
3 |
| Average Scored |
2.33 |
1.67 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
66% |
| BTS |
100% |
66% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
66% |
| Over 3.5 |
100% |
0% |