El Salvador - Segunda Division
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
21:00
21:00
FC Los Laureles
()
CD Inca
(El Salvador)
1 - 2
FC Los Laureles - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | 0 - 0 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 0 - 2 | CD Fuerte Aguilares | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Division | AD Espartano | 3 - 2 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 1 - 0 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 1 - 1 | CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Fuerte Aguilares | 3 - 0 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 0 - 1 | Zacatecoluca FC | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Segunda Division | Zacatecoluca FC | 1 - 1 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Division | Cangrejera FC | 3 - 5 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 2 - 4 | Tiburones de Sonsonate | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CD Inca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Segunda Division | AD Espartano | 0 - 5 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 1 - 1 | CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Fuerte Aguilares | 1 - 0 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 1 - 0 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 2 - 1 | AD Espartano | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 1 - 3 | Tiburones de Sonsonate | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Titan de Texistepeque | 2 - 2 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 2 - 2 | AD Espartano | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | 0 - 3 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 3 - 2 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 1 - 0 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 3 - 2 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 0 - 0 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
| 10.04.2024 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 0 - 1 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2024 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 2 - 1 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Segunda Division | CD Inca | 2 - 0 | FC Los Laureles | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Segunda Division | FC Los Laureles | 0 - 0 | CD Inca | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Los Laureles there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Los Laureles | |
| CD Inca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Los Laureles | CD Inca | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 62% |
| BTS | 44% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 50% |