Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
FC L'Escala
()
CP San Cristobal
(Spain)
0 - 1
FC L'Escala - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 1 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 0 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 0 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 1 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Atletic Lleida CE | 4 - 0 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 2 - 0 | CF Peralada | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 1 - 1 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CP San Cristobal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 2 | CF Badalona | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 2 - 3 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 1 - 1 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 2 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 3 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 1 - 2 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 1 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | FC L'Escala | 3 - 1 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 2 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC L'Escala there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC L'Escala | |
| CP San Cristobal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC L'Escala | CP San Cristobal | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 57% |
| BTS | 71% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 42% |
| Over 2.5 | 28% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 14% |