Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
16:00
16:00
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
()
CF Villarreal C
()
0 - 3
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atzeneta UE | 0 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 2 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 0 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Castellonense | 2 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 2 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 3 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 21.11.2024 | Copa del Rey | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 5 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Villarreal C - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 2 - 2 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 3 - 2 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 3 - 2 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 0 - 2 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 1 - 0 | Crevillente Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 5 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 2 - 1 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 2 - 2 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 1 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 18.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 1 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 2 - 2 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Jove Espanol San Vicente there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | |
| CF Villarreal C | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | CF Villarreal C | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 1.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 87% |
| BTS | 44% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 44% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 50% |