Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
11:00
11:00
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
()
Atletico Saguntino
(Spain)
3 - 2
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Crevillente Deportivo | 2 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 0 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 2 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 1 - 2 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 3 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atzeneta UE | 0 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 2 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 0 - 0 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Castellonense | 2 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Atletico Saguntino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 1 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 4 - 0 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 3 - 1 | CD Castellon B | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 3 - 2 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 1 - 1 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 1 - 0 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Jove Espanol San Vicente there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | |
| Atletico Saguntino | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | Atletico Saguntino | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |