Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Ismaning
()
Schalding-Heining Passau
(Germany)
1 - 0
FC Ismaning - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 2 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 0 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 3 | FC Memmingen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 2 - 3 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 2 - 2 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 3 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Schalding-Heining Passau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 1 - 2 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV Grunwald | 4 - 3 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 1 - 1 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 1 - 2 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | Turkspor Augsburg | 0 - 1 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | 1. FC Sonthofen | 2 - 3 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 0 - 5 | TSV Landsberg am Lech | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 3 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 2 - 1 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 1 - 1 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Ismaning there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Ismaning | |
| Schalding-Heining Passau | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Ismaning | Schalding-Heining Passau | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 20% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |