Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Ismaning
()
FC Deisenhofen
(Germany)
0 - 2
FC Ismaning - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 3 | FC Memmingen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 2 - 3 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 2 - 2 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 3 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 1 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Pipinsried | 2 - 1 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 2 | Turkspor Augsburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Deisenhofen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 0 - 0 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 0 - 3 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 2 | FC Pipinsried | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | Turkspor Augsburg | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Grunwald | 2 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 2 - 1 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2023 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 3 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2023 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 3 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Ismaning there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Ismaning | |
| FC Deisenhofen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Ismaning | FC Deisenhofen | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |