Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
12:00
FC Gundelfingen
()
TSV Landsberg am Lech
(Germany)
FC Gundelfingen - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 21.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
1 - 0 |
SV Kirchanschoring
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
3 - 0 |
Turkspor Augsburg
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Ismaning
|
2 - 1 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Deisenhofen
|
0 - 0 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 06.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
3 - 0 |
Turkgucu Munich
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Pipinsried
|
0 - 1 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
1 - 0 |
Schalding-Heining Passau
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913
|
1 - 3 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
2 - 1 |
TSV 1874 Kottern
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
1 - 3 |
SV Heimstetten
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV Landsberg am Lech - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Ismaning
|
0 - 3 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
3 - 0 |
TSV 1861 Nordlingen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 06.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
|
1 - 1 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV 1874 Kottern
|
1 - 1 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
2 - 2 |
SV Kirchanschoring
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
2 - 1 |
FC Pipinsried
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
3 - 2 |
SV Erlbach
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
Turkspor Augsburg
|
2 - 2 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
4 - 2 |
FC Deisenhofen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.11.2025 |
Bayernliga South |
Turkgucu Munich
|
0 - 4 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 6 wins, 4 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
1 - 1 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.05.2024 |
Bayernliga South |
FC Gundelfingen
|
2 - 3 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.10.2023 |
Bayernliga South |
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
3 - 1 |
FC Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Gundelfingen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
TSV 1860 Munich II |
27 |
19 |
4 |
4 |
65 |
19 |
46 |
61 |
| 2
|
TSV Landsberg am Lech |
28 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
70 |
37 |
33 |
58 |
| 3
|
SV Heimstetten |
29 |
14 |
8 |
7 |
59 |
37 |
22 |
50 |
| 4
|
FC Gundelfingen |
28 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
45 |
27 |
18 |
49 |
| 5
|
SV Kirchanschoring |
28 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
58 |
30 |
28 |
48 |
| 6
|
FC Deisenhofen |
28 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
45 |
| 7
|
SV Erlbach |
28 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
37 |
33 |
4 |
44 |
| 8
|
FC Pipinsried |
27 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
48 |
31 |
17 |
42 |
| 9
|
TSV 1861 Nordlingen |
27 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
41 |
| 10
|
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 |
29 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
40 |
41 |
-1 |
39 |
| 11
|
TUS Geretsried |
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
37 |
| 12
|
Schalding-Heining Passau |
29 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
39 |
47 |
-8 |
34 |
| 13
|
FC Ismaning |
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
40 |
50 |
-10 |
33 |
| 14
|
TSV 1874 Kottern |
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
34 |
47 |
-13 |
30 |
| 15
|
FC Sturm Hauzenberg |
28 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
20 |
57 |
-37 |
19 |
| 16
|
Turkspor Augsburg |
28 |
3 |
5 |
20 |
22 |
69 |
-47 |
14 |
| 17
|
Turkgucu Munich |
28 |
2 |
3 |
23 |
16 |
69 |
-53 |
9 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Gundelfingen |
|
| TSV Landsberg am Lech |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FC Gundelfingen
|
|
TSV Landsberg am Lech
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
TSV 1860 Munich II |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
- |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech |
- |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
SV Heimstetten |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
2 - 4 |
| 4 |
FC Gundelfingen |
- |
- |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 5 |
SV Kirchanschoring |
1 - 0 |
- |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 6 |
FC Deisenhofen |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
SV Erlbach |
0 - 0 |
- |
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
| 8 |
FC Pipinsried |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3 |
| 9 |
TSV 1861 Nordlingen |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 3 |
| 10 |
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 5 |
| 11 |
TUS Geretsried |
1 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
- |
| 12 |
Schalding-Heining Passau |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 3 |
| 13 |
FC Ismaning |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
7 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
| 14 |
TSV 1874 Kottern |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 15 |
FC Sturm Hauzenberg |
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
| 16 |
Turkspor Augsburg |
3 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
| 17 |
Turkgucu Munich |
3 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
Team Statistics
| |
FC Gundelfingen |
TSV Landsberg am Lech |
| Wins |
4 |
5 |
| Draws |
3 |
4 |
| Losses |
3 |
1 |
| Goals For |
13 |
24 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.30 |
2.40 |
| Average Conceded |
0.90 |
1.60 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
90% |
| BTS |
50% |
90% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
10% |
50% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
6 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
2 |
| Goals For |
18 |
25 |
| Goals Against |
13 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.80 |
2.50 |
| Average Conceded |
1.30 |
1.60 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
70% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
50% |