Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
13:00
FC Gagra
(Georgia)
FC Rustavi
(Georgia)
FC Gagra - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 21.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0 - 1 |
FC Gagra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 17.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Gagra
|
2 - 2 |
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Dila Gori
|
1 - 1 |
FC Gagra
|
1.83 |
3.35 |
3.90 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Gagra
|
1 - 2 |
FC Iberia 1999
|
3.35 |
3.30 |
1.93 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Rustavi
|
1 - 2 |
FC Gagra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Gagra
|
0 - 3 |
FC Spaeri
|
2.14 |
3.40 |
2.97 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 1 |
FC Gagra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Gagra
|
0 - 1 |
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
2.00 |
3.45 |
3.05 |
| 06.12.2025 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Iberia 1999
|
2 - 1 |
FC Gagra
|
1.25 |
5.40 |
8.40 |
| 01.12.2025 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Gagra
|
1 - 2 |
FC Telavi
|
1.93 |
3.60 |
3.30 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Rustavi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Spaeri
|
1 - 1 |
FC Rustavi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Dila Gori
|
1 - 2 |
FC Rustavi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Rustavi
|
3 - 0 |
FC Dinamo Batumi
|
2.03 |
3.45 |
3.15 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
2 - 1 |
FC Rustavi
|
2.13 |
3.20 |
2.94 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Rustavi
|
1 - 2 |
FC Gagra
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0 - 0 |
FC Rustavi
|
1.68 |
3.60 |
4.45 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Rustavi
|
1 - 0 |
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 06.12.2025 |
Erovnuli Liga 2 |
FC Rustavi
|
1 - 2 |
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.11.2025 |
Erovnuli Liga 2 |
FC Gonio
|
0 - 4 |
FC Rustavi
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.11.2025 |
Erovnuli Liga 2 |
FC Rustavi
|
3 - 0 |
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Erovnuli Liga |
FC Rustavi
|
1 - 2 |
FC Gagra
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Gagra there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Iberia 1999 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
| 2
|
FC Torpedo Kutaisi |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
| 3
|
FC Spaeri |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
| 4
|
FC Rustavi |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
| 5
|
FC Dila Gori |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
| 6
|
FC Gagra |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
9 |
| 7
|
FC Dinamo Tbilisi |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
8 |
| 8
|
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
8 |
| 9
|
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
8 |
| 10
|
FC Dinamo Batumi |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Gagra |
|
| FC Rustavi |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FC Gagra
|
|
FC Rustavi
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Iberia 1999 |
1 - 2 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
FC Torpedo Kutaisi |
2 - 2 |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 3 |
FC Spaeri |
0 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
FC Rustavi |
- |
1 - 2 |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
FC Dila Gori |
- |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
1 - 2 |
| 6 |
FC Gagra |
- |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
- |
| 7 |
FC Dinamo Tbilisi |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
- |
0 - 0 |
| 8 |
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 9 |
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo |
0 - 1 |
- |
|
- |
2 - 1 |
| 10 |
FC Dinamo Batumi |
- |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
FC Gagra |
FC Rustavi |
| Wins |
2 |
3 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
2 |
| Goals For |
8 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
1.29 |
| Average Conceded |
1.38 |
0.86 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
85% |
| Matches Conceded |
87% |
57% |
| BTS |
62% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
57% |
| Over 3.5 |
12% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
1 |
| Goals For |
3 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
8 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
0.75 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
75% |
| BTS |
50% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
0% |