Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Wednesday, 13 May, 2026
13:00
13:00
FC Gagra
(Georgia)
FC Rustavi
(Georgia)
0 - 0
FC Gagra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | FC Gagra | 1.83 | 3.35 | 3.90 |
| 03.04.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Gagra | 1 - 2 | FC Iberia 1999 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 1.93 |
| 15.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Rustavi | 1 - 2 | FC Gagra | - | - | - |
| 11.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Gagra | 0 - 3 | FC Spaeri | 2.14 | 3.40 | 2.97 |
| 07.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | FC Gagra | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Gagra | 0 - 1 | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2.00 | 3.45 | 3.05 |
| 06.12.2025 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Iberia 1999 | 2 - 1 | FC Gagra | 1.25 | 5.40 | 8.40 |
| 01.12.2025 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Gagra | 1 - 2 | FC Telavi | 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.30 |
| 25.11.2025 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Gagra | 4 - 1 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 2.19 | 3.30 | 2.94 |
| 21.11.2025 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 4 | FC Gagra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Rustavi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Dila Gori | 1 - 2 | FC Rustavi | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Rustavi | 3 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 2.03 | 3.45 | 3.15 |
| 03.04.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2 - 1 | FC Rustavi | 2.13 | 3.20 | 2.94 |
| 15.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Rustavi | 1 - 2 | FC Gagra | - | - | - |
| 11.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | FC Rustavi | 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.45 |
| 07.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Rustavi | 1 - 0 | FC Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2025 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | FC Rustavi | 1 - 2 | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2025 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | FC Gonio | 0 - 4 | FC Rustavi | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2025 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | FC Rustavi | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-2 Tbilisi | - | - | - |
| 21.11.2025 | Erovnuli Liga 2 | FC Spaeri | 2 - 1 | FC Rustavi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2026 | Erovnuli Liga | FC Rustavi | 1 - 2 | FC Gagra | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Gagra there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Iberia 1999 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
| 2 | FC Spaeri | 6 | 3 | 10 |
| 3 | FC Rustavi | 6 | 3 | 10 |
| 4 | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo | 6 | -2 | 8 |
| 5 | FC Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 6 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 7 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 | FC Dila Gori | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 9 | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli | 6 | -2 | 7 |
| 10 | FC Gagra | 6 | -4 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Gagra | |
| FC Rustavi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
FC Gagra
|
FC Rustavi
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Iberia 1999 | 1 - 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2 | FC Spaeri | 0 - 3 | - | - | - | |
| 3 | FC Rustavi | - | 1 - 2 | - | - | |
| 4 | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0 - 1 | - | - | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | FC Torpedo Kutaisi | - | - | 1 - 0 | - | |
| 6 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | |
| 7 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | FC Dila Gori | - | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | FC Gagra | - | - | 1 - 2 | - | |
Team Statistics
| FC Gagra | FC Rustavi | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 66% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 33% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |