Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
14:00
14:00
FC Eintracht Rheine
(Germany)
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
()
0 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1 - 3 | VfL Bochum II | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1 - 2 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2 - 1 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1 - 2 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Verl II | 0 - 1 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1 - 2 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2 - 1 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2 - 1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 - 0 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 - 4 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 1 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 0 - 3 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | VfL Bochum II | 4 - 1 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 4 - 0 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 5 - 0 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 5 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0 - 2 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Eintracht Rheine there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Eintracht Rheine | |
| SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Eintracht Rheine | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 8 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.56 | 3.10 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 90% |
| BTS | 66% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 60% |