Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Eintracht Munchberg
()
FC Ingolstadt II
(Germany)
0 - 4
FC Eintracht Munchberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | VfB Eichstatt | 5 - 0 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 1 | SpVgg SV Weiden | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | TSV Abtswind | 2 - 1 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 1 - 0 | ASV Cham | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | Bayern Hof | 0 - 1 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 1 - 4 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 1 | ATSV Erlangen | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | Jahn Regensburg II | 2 - 2 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 2 | Wurzburger FV | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | DJK Gebenbach | 3 - 0 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Ingolstadt II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Ingolstadt II | 0 - 2 | SC Eltersdorf | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1 - 1 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | TSV Karlburg | 1 - 4 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Ingolstadt II | 2 - 1 | VfB Eichstatt | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | SpVgg SV Weiden | 0 - 2 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Ingolstadt II | 2 - 1 | TSV Abtswind | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Ingolstadt II | 1 - 1 | ASV Cham | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | Bayern Hof | 1 - 3 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Ingolstadt II | 5 - 2 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | ATSV Erlangen | 1 - 3 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.08.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Ingolstadt II | 4 - 3 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Eintracht Munchberg there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Eintracht Munchberg | |
| FC Ingolstadt II | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Eintracht Munchberg | FC Ingolstadt II | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |