Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
FC Deisenhofen
(Germany)
TSV 1874 Kottern
(Germany)
5 - 3
FC Deisenhofen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 4 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 0 - 6 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 0 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 0 - 0 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 0 - 3 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 2 | FC Pipinsried | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | Turkspor Augsburg | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV 1874 Kottern - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 2 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Memmingen | 1 - 0 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 2 - 3 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 0 - 0 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 0 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 3 - 2 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 3 - 2 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 2 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 1 - 3 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 4 - 2 | FC Pipinsried | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 1 - 3 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1874 Kottern | 1 - 1 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 3 - 0 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Deisenhofen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Deisenhofen | |
| TSV 1874 Kottern | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Deisenhofen | TSV 1874 Kottern | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |