Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FC Deisenhofen
(Germany)
TSV 1860 Munich II
(Germany)
0 - 6
FC Deisenhofen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 0 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 0 - 0 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 0 - 3 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 2 | FC Pipinsried | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | Turkspor Augsburg | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Grunwald | 2 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV 1860 Munich II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Memmingen | 0 - 0 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 0 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 1 - 1 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 4 - 1 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 4 - 2 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 4 - 1 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 3 - 1 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 2 - 1 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 1 - 0 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 3 - 0 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 3 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 0 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Deisenhofen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FC Deisenhofen | |
| TSV 1860 Munich II | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FC Deisenhofen | TSV 1860 Munich II | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 19 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |